South Dakota Pool & Dart
Tournament Corporation

 

30th Annual State Dart Team Final Standings
February 26 - March 1, 2015
Ramkota Hotel & Nickel Spot - Sioux Falls, SD

 

NICKEL SPOT CHILLAX 1st GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM ELITE
THIRSTY'S BLACK ANGUS 2nd MUSIC SERVICE TEAM ELITE
GARAGE LESS TIP MORE SHAFT 1st GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM AAA
J BAR E F 5 2nd AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM AAA
NICKEL SPOT YUPPERS 3rd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM AAA
EASTSIDE LIQUID COURAGE 4th AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM AAA
BOTTOM'S UP BANGIN THE NEIGHBORS 1st GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM AA
FRONTIER BAR LIGHTS OUT 2nd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM AA
GARAGE KID'S GAME 3rd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM AA
GARAGE SPARE PARTS 4th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM AA
NICKEL SPOT THE HOF PLUS 3 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM AA
THE RUSH BULLS DEEP 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM AA
LARIAT LANES ONSLAUGHT 1st AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM A
VALLEY TAP 49ERS 2nd AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM A
REC BAR FURTRADERS 3rd D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM A
KELLY'S BAR 4th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM A
GARAGE KNUCKLE BUSTERS 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM A
NICKEL SPOT TSS 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM A
CHUTE 2 SHAZAM 7th - 8th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM A
THE RUSH PLUCKING NEIGHBORS 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM A
GORDO'S OUTLAWS 1st TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM B
JJ'S ELITE 2nd MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM B
OFFICE BAR SKELETON 3rd MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM B
SOUTH MAIN PUB ARMED N HAMMERED 4th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM B
BILL'S BAR 5th - 6th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM B
SMOKEHOUSE TURTLES 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM B
MILBANK VFW RAGING HARDOUTS 7th - 8th UNITED GAMES TEAM B
SIOUX FALLS LEGION CAN'T STOP WON'T STOP 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM B
JJ'S NETBINDERS 1st MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM C
VALLEY TAP SLOPPY SECONDS 2nd AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM C
BIG DUMMY'S ALREADY HIT THAT 3rd D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM C
CHUTE 2 BAD NATION 4th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM C
BRASS RAIL SHOOTIN THE BULL 5th - 6th MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM C
KARLA'S LAST KALL BEER DOWN 5th - 6th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM C
#1 CASINO GOLDEN OLDIES 7th - 8th UNITED GAMES TEAM C
WATERHOLE DART SLINGERS 7th - 8th FREIDEL'S MUSIC & RECREATION TEAM C
WOODY'S THEM GUYS 1st UNITED GAMES TEAM D
BOTTOM'S UP BATTLE DONKEYS 2nd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM D
CHUTE 2 DEM NDN'S 3rd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM D
GARAGE WHO DARTED 4th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM D
EAGLES BUCKS N DOES 5th - 6th Hub Music & Vending Co. TEAM D
THE ONLY BAR BUCKETS FOR BREAKFAST 5th - 6th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM D
FIRESIDE HERE 4 THE BEER 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM D
STARTERS 4 AMIGOS 7th - 8th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM D
PUK U BREW CREW 1st D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM E
BUCKHORN BUCKIN CHERRIES 2nd MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM E
HUMBOLDT MAIN STREET BAR MERICA 3rd MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM E
EASTSIDE OVER THE HILL GANG 4th AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM E
GORDO'S FOUR HORSEMEN 5th - 6th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM E
HURST'S CORNER DOUBLE DS 5th - 6th MANFORD MUSIC & Vending TEAM E
HAASES DEANOMITE 7th - 8th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM E
REDFEILD LEGION NAKED JACKRABBITS 7th - 8th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM E
TEEZERS LUCKY SHOOTERS 1st GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM F
PHEASANT BAR STRIDERS 2nd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM F
SANDY'S SNIPERS 3rd D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM F
SOUTH MAIN PUB 3 WISE MONKEYS & BOB 4th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM F
INSOMNIAC DECADES 5th - 6th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM F
LUCKY HORSESHOE BETTER LATE THAN NEVER 5th - 6th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM F
BAKES DART VADER 7th - 8th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM F
POPADOX SHOCKERZ 7th - 8th MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM F
CABOOSE SQUARE CHICKENS 1st MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM G
SIOUX FALLS LEG D'S NUTS 2nd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM G
FIRESIDE DUDE WHERES MY BEER 3rd HICKS ENTERPRISES INC. TEAM G
FLANNERY'S THE DIRTY SANCHEZ 4th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM G
BLUE JAYS BEER B4 BULL 5th - 6th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM G
SUSAN'S H&H KICKBALL JOE 5th - 6th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM G
EASTSIDE 5 PACK 2 GO 7th - 8th AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM G
FIRESIDE SQUIRREL 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM G
WADDY'S BULLS N MISSES 1st MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM H
JJ'S A MOIST CHIPMUNK 2nd MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM H
DUDLEY'S DUDS 3rd AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM H
SULLY'S THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID 4th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM H
LUCKY DOG UGLY MISS BETTER 5th - 6th HICKS ENTERPRISES INC. TEAM H
SILVER DOLLAR SILVER DARTERZ 5th - 6th FREIDEL'S MUSIC & RECREATION TEAM H
SKINNER'S GNARLY DEUCES 7th - 8th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM H
WADDY'S 4 THE FUN OF IT 7th - 8th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM H
CABOOSE 1 HOLE AWAY 1st MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM I
THIRSTY DUCK SLAMMED I AM 2nd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM I
LITTLE COALINGA TAILGATERS 3rd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM I
HUMBOLDT MAIN STREET BAR 3 TIPS BULLSEYE 4th MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM I
BB'S BOARD BOMBERS 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM I
ROADHOUSE NO MUD ONE MORE 5th - 6th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM I
SULLY'S HOT SHOCKERS 7th - 8th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM I
THE RUSH POUNDERS 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM I
NICKEL SPOT THE ODD FOUR 1st GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM J
THIRSTY DUCK HATTIE HANGOVER 2nd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM J
KARLA'S LAST KALL OUTLAWS 3rd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM J
WOODY'S WILD ONES 4th UNITED GAMES TEAM J
BOB'S THUNDERBIRD ARMED & HAMMERED 5th - 6th AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM J
DAVIS REDNECKS 5th - 6th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM J
JJ'S 3 POLES & 1 HOLE 7th - 8th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM J
SCHWAN'S TWISTED DIVAS 7th - 8th Hub Music & Vending Co. TEAM J
LONGHORN TWISTED FLIGHTS 1st D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM K
LONGHORN OUTLAWS 2nd D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM K
HURST'S CORNER CREW 3rd MANFORD MUSIC & Vending TEAM K
SHENANIGAN'S LYNCH MOB 4th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM K
HOT ROD'S WOLF PACK 5th - 6th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM K
SANDYS FULL OF BULL 5th - 6th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM K
BRASS RAIL LESS TIP MORE SHAFT 7th - 8th MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM K
GARAGE WHO DARTED 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM K
SASSY'S KILLER BEES 1st UNITED GAMES TEAM L
EASTSIDE BOOMERANGS 2nd AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM L
POUR CORNER NO SKILLS JUST LUCK 3rd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM L
TJZ DONT THREATEN ME WITH A GOOD TIME 4th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM L
PUK U HIT IT AGAIN 5th - 6th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM L
WHITE LAKE CITY BAR PINT KILLERS 5th - 6th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM L
HAASE'S HERE I GO AGAIN 7th - 8th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM L
NORBY'S FILL UP THE BUS 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM L
KELLY'S 4 JERKS & TWO 1st Rushmore Amusement, Inc. TEAM M
KONGO KLUB LIQUOR BOX 2nd D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM M
GASLIGHT CHICKS & DICKS 3rd MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM M
THIRSTY DUCK SAM CROW 4th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM M
LEBANON LONGBRANCH LONG DARTS 5th - 6th FREIDEL'S MUSIC & RECREATION TEAM M
ROUNDING THIRD BOHICA 5th - 6th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM M
OFFICE BAR TEAM GFY 7th - 8th AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM M
SPARKYS DART DIVAS 7th - 8th UNITED GAMES TEAM M
SOMMER'S BAR SUNSHINE &WHISKEY 1st MANFORD MUSIC & Vending TEAM N
WINNER ELKS CLUB BIG BANG THEORY 2nd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM N
JONOS ALL 4 FUN 3rd MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM N
EASTWAY DART MASTERS 4th MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM N
OVERTIME EL DIABLO'S HAM SANDWICH 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM N
WATERHOLE MISFITS 5th - 6th FREIDEL'S MUSIC & RECREATION TEAM N
BOTTOM'S UP SMIDGEN SHAMMERED 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM N
ROBBINSDALE FLITE RISK 7th - 8th AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM N
ERICKA'S BULLYS 1st Hub Music & Vending Co. TEAM O
PEACOCK BAR TEAM BEAVER 2nd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM O
EASTWAY FAB 4 3rd MUSIVEND ENTERPRISES TEAM O
NICKEL SPOT NORFOLK N CHANCE 4th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM O
ARLA'S LAST KALL MISFITS 5th - 6th TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM O
POP A TOP BS SHOOTERS 5th - 6th UNITED GAMES TEAM O
OTTOM'S UP IS IT IN 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM O
JAKES PLACE DEUCES WILD 7th - 8th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM O
RENEGADES SALOON SNACK TIME NLUNCH 1st UNITED GAMES TEAM P
ROUNDING THIRD 3 DARTS TO THE WIND 2nd TNT ENTERPRISES TEAM P
GARAGE DARTNADOS 3rd GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM P
RENOS CASINO ROWDYS 4th AUTOMATIC VENDORS TEAM P
CLUB VEGA SHOOTERS 5th - 6th D & E MUSIC & VENDING TEAM P
JAKE'S PLACE BUFF RUFF TUFF STUFF 5th - 6th GREAT AMUSEMENT TEAM P
CROW BAR DARTY MINDED 7th - 8th MUSIC SERVICE OF SOUTH DAKOTA TEAM P
ERICKA'S HAPPY HOUR HEROES 7th - 8th Hub Music & Vending Co. TEAM P

 

Close This Window To Return To State Home Page